Menu:

DYREKCJA, NAUCZYCIELE


NAZWISKO, IMIĘ 

1.             Suchacka Jadwiga

DYREKTOR

2.             Budnick Teresa

WICEDYREKTOR

3.             Kubiak-Jażdżewska Barbara 

WICEDYREKTOR

4.                 Andrysiak Lucyna

5.                        Andrzejewska Katarzyna

6.             Autuchiewicz Magdalena

7.             Baprawska Astryda

8.                       Bauch Milena

9.                       Bill Krystyna

10.                       Bodziak Beata

11.                       Cichowski Janusz

12.                       Cyzman Zbigniew

13.                       Dębska Krystyna

14.                       Dowksza Marek

15.                       Dyl Mariola

16.                       Ferenc Aleksandra

17.                       Ferenc Roman

18.                       Falkowska Anna

19.                       Gawin Jarosława

20.                       Geras Renata

21.                       Gibczyńska Dorota

22.                       Gibczyński Wiesław

23.                       Górska Dorota

24.                       Grześkowiak Agnieszka

25.                       Hapka Joanna

26.                       Jachowicz Daniel

27.                       Jarosz Beata

28.                       Jażdżewska Grażyna

29.                       Juszczak Anna

30.                       Kaczkowski Zdzisław

31.                       Kaczmarska Danuta

32.                      Kamińska Joanna

33.                       Kamiński Arkadiusz

34.                       Kania Aleksandra

35.                       Kasperowicz Beata

36.                       Kęska Katarzyna

37.                       Kozłowska Renata

38.                       Kozłowski Robert

39.                       Kreft Agnieszka

40.                       Kujawa Joanna

41.                       Lichucki Krzysztof

42.                       Łącka Olga

43.                       Maćkowska  Elżbieta

44.                       Młodożeniec Janina                      

45.                       Myszka Stanisław

46.                       Odalanowska Katarzyna

47.                       Opar Maria

48.                       Pigońska Aldona

49.                       Pintos Beata

50.                       Pliszka Katarzyna

51.                       Polak Gabriela

52.         Rojek Aleksandra                      

53.                       Pupel Marzena

54.                       Puszcz  Wiesław

55.                       Rudnicka Anna

56.                       Rudnicki Dariusz

57.                       Serafin Andrzej

58.                       Sokołowski Robert

60.          Sowa Barbara

      59.                       Stanke Stanisław

61.                       Suchacki Zbigniew

62.                       Szatlak Agnieszka

63.                       Szybajło Jolanta

64.                       Szydłowska Ewa (s. Łucja)

65.                       Szyszka Jacek

66.                       Świercz Mariola

67.                       Terlecki Maciej

68.                       Trela Diana

69.                       Tylingo Danuta

      70.                  Warsińska Adrych Mirosława

71.                       Wielandt Danuta

72.                       Winnicka-Błoch Lidia

73.                       Woronkiewicz-Meyer Agnieszka

74.                       Wyrowiński Adam

75.                       Zawadzińska Anna







Ofiacjalna strona miasta Człuchów