Menu:

Aktualności Szkoła Uczeń Rodzice

DYREKCJA, NAUCZYCIELE

1.             Suchacka Jadwiga

DYREKTOR

2.             Budnick Teresa

WICEDYREKTOR

3.             Kubiak-Jażdżewska Barbara 

WICEDYREKTOR

4.                 Andrysiak Lucyna

5.                        Andrzejewska Katarzyna

6.             Autuchiewicz Magdalena

7.             Baprawska Astryda

8.                       Bauch Milena

9.                       Bill Krystyna

10.                       Bodziak Beata

11.                       Cyzman Zbigniew

12.                       Dębska Krystyna

13.                       Dowksza Marek

14.                       Dyl Mariola

15.                       Ferenc Aleksandra

16.                       Ferenc Roman

17.                       Falkowska Anna

19.                       Gawin Jarosława

20.                       Geras Renata

21.                       Gibczyńska Dorota

22.                       Grześkowiak Agnieszka

23.                       Hapka Joanna

24.                       Jachowicz Daniel

25.                       Jarosz Beata

26.                       Jażdżewska Grażyna

27.                       Juszczak Anna

28.                       Kaczkowski Zdzisław

29.                       Kaczmarska Danuta

30.                      Kamińska Joanna

31.                       Kamiński Arkadiusz

32.                       Kania Aleksandra

33.                       Kasperowicz Beata

34.                       Kęska Katarzyna

35.                       Kozłowska Renata

36.                       Kozłowski Robert

37.                       Kujawa Joanna

38.                       Lichucki Krzysztof

39.                       Łącka Olga

40.                       Młodożeniec Janina                      

41.                       Myszka Stanisław

42.                       Odalanowska Katarzyna

43.                       Opar Maria

44.                       Pigońska Aldona

45.                       Pintos Beata

46.                       Pliszka Katarzyna

47.                       Polak Gabriela

48.         Rojek Aleksandra                      

49.                       Pupel Marzena

50.                       Puszcz  Wiesław

51.                       Rudnicka Anna

52.                       Rudnicki Dariusz

53.                       Serafin Andrzej

54.                       Sokołowski Robert

55.                       Sośnicka Klaudia

       56.                     Stanke Stanisław

57.                       Suchacki Zbigniew

58.                       Szatlak Agnieszka

59.                       Szybajło Jolanta

60.                       Szyszka Jacek

61.                       Świercz Mariola

62.                       Terlecki Maciej

63.                       Trela Diana

64.                       Tylingo Danuta

65.                       Wielandt Danuta

66.                       Winnicka-Błoch Lidia

67.                       Woronkiewicz-Meyer Agnieszka

68.                       Wyrowiński Adam

69.                       Zawadzińska Anna







Ofiacjalna strona miasta Człuchów